IES J. M. LLOMPART
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
AULES
Carretons Chromebooks
Rooms
1_Aula Lledoner
AE301 (Informàtica 3rPis)
BE209 (Informàtica 2nPis)
B210 (Informàtica 2nPis)
Biblioteca
Carretó compl sala profes
Carretó complementari p1
Carretó complementari p2
Carretó Planta2
Carretó Planta3
Carretó Planta1
Panells Hall
Portàtils Lenovo 3a Plant
Sala d'Actes
December 2019
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
January 2020 - AULES - B210 (Informàtica 2nPis)
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:55-09:50 S2E ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2C PASC DTEC
11:10-12:00 B2A DOMI TICB
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM31 TRIAN FOL
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
18:05-19:00 ARG32B FOL1 EIE
2
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC2 DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
3
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE ANDR TEC
08:55-09:50 S3A ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
11:10-12:00 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
12:00-12:55 B2A DOMI TICB
13:10-14:05 S3C PASC DTEC
4
5
6
08:00-08:55 S2F TEC1 TEC
09:50-10:40 B2A DOMI TICB
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
13:10-14:05 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN35A TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45 SAN23B FOL1 RET
18:05-19:00 SAN35A TRIAN FOL
20:10-21:05 SAN22B FOL1 EIE
7
08:55-09:50 B2A DOMI TICB
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC2 DTEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC1 DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 QUIM31B TRIAN EIE
20:10-21:05 SAN23B FOL1 FOL
8
08:55-09:50 S2E ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2C PASC DTEC
11:10-12:00 B2A DOMI TICB
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM31 TRIAN FOL
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
18:05-19:00 ARG32B FOL1 EIE
19:00-19:55~21:05-22:00 quimica analitica 2n
9
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC2 DTEC
08:55-09:50 Karmele
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC2 DTEC
11:10-12:00 Karmele
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
10
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE ANDR TEC
08:55-09:50 S3A ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
11:10-12:00 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
12:00-12:55 B2A DOMI TICB
13:10-14:05 S3C PASC DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 RX SIMPLE. CONCHA ALBERTO
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 DPPF (JORDI)
11
12
13
08:00-08:55 S2F TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 S1A Pere Gómez
09:50-10:40 B2A DOMI TICB
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
13:10-14:05 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN35A TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45 SAN23B FOL1 RET
18:05-19:00 SAN35A TRIAN FOL
20:10-21:05 SAN22B FOL1 EIE
14
08:55-09:50 B2A DOMI TICB
09:50-10:40 Karmele
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC2 DTEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC1 DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 QUIM31B TRIAN EIE
19:00-19:55 T. Pérez - FFisics
20:10-21:05 SAN23B FOL1 FOL
15
08:55-09:50 S2E ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2C PASC DTEC
11:10-12:00 B2A DOMI TICB
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM31 TRIAN FOL
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
18:05-19:00 ARG32B FOL1 EIE
19:00-19:55~21:05-22:00 quimica analitica 2n
16
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC2 DTEC
08:55-09:50 Karmele
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC2 DTEC
11:10-12:00 Karmele
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
17
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE ANDR TEC
08:55-09:50 S3A ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
11:10-12:00 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
12:00-12:55 B2A DOMI TICB
13:10-14:05 S3C PASC DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 Jordi (DVP)
18:05-19:00 DOTACIÓ. CONCHA ALBERTO
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 TAOE (Joana Pérez)
18
19
20
08:00-08:55 S2F TEC1 TEC
09:50-10:40 B2A DOMI TICB
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
13:10-14:05 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN35A TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45 SAN23B FOL1 RET
18:05-19:00 SAN35A TRIAN FOL
20:10-21:05 SAN22B FOL1 EIE
21
08:55-09:50 B2A DOMI TICB
09:50-10:40 Karmele
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC2 DTEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC1 DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 QUIM31B TRIAN EIE
19:00-19:55 TAOE (Joana Pérez)
20:10-21:05 SAN23B FOL1 FOL
22
08:55-09:50 S2E ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2C PASC DTEC
11:10-12:00 B2A DOMI TICB
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM31 TRIAN FOL
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
18:05-19:00 ARG32B FOL1 EIE
19:00-19:55 quimica analitica 2n
ESPLAI quimica analitica 2n
20:10-21:05 quimica analitica 2n
23
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC2 DTEC
08:55-09:50 Karmele
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC2 DTEC
11:10-12:00 Karmele
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
13:10-14:05 Karmele
24
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE ANDR TEC
08:55-09:50 S3A ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
11:10-12:00 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
12:00-12:55 B2A DOMI TICB
13:10-14:05 S3C PASC DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 T. Pérez - Prot Radiològica
19:00-19:55 TAOE (Joana Pérez)
25
26
27
08:00-08:55 S2F TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 Pere Gómez
09:50-10:40 B2A DOMI TICB
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
13:10-14:05 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN35A TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45 SAN23B FOL1 RET
18:05-19:00 SAN35A TRIAN FOL
19:00-19:55 1r Farmacia-Miriam Monerris
20:10-21:05 SAN22B FOL1 EIE
28
08:55-09:50 B2A DOMI TICB
09:50-10:40 karmele
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC2 DTEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC1 DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 QUIM31B TRIAN EIE
20:10-21:05 SAN23B FOL1 FOL
29
08:55-09:50 S2E ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 S2C PASC DTEC
11:10-12:00 B2A DOMI TICB
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM31 TRIAN FOL
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TRIAN EIE
18:05-19:00 ARG32B FOL1 EIE
19:00-19:55~21:05-22:00 Quimica analitica 2n
30
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC2 DTEC
08:55-09:50 Karmele
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC2 DTEC
11:10-12:00 Karmele
12:00-12:55 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
13:10-14:05 Karmele
31
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE ANDR TEC
08:55-09:50 S3A ANDR DTEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABCD DOMI TICA
11:10-12:00 B1ABCD TEC2 TICD
12:00-12:55 B2A DOMI TICB
13:10-14:05 S3C PASC DTEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 Jordi (DVP)
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 T. Pérez - FFisics
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Jan 10
|
Jan 11
|
Jan 12
|
Jan 13
|
Jan 14
|
Jan 15
|
[
Jan 16
]
|
Jan 17
|
Jan 18
|
Jan 19
|
Jan 20
|
Jan 21
|
Jan 22
|
Jan 23
View Week:
Dec 16
|
Dec 23
|
Dec 30
|
Jan 06
|
[
Jan 13
]
|
Jan 20
|
Jan 27
|
Feb 03
|
Feb 10
View Month:
Nov 2019
|
Dec 2019
|
[
Jan 2020
]
|
Feb 2020
|
Mar 2020
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020
|
Jun 2020
|
Jul 2020