IES J. M. LLOMPART
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
AULES
Carretons Chromebooks
Rooms
1_Aula Lledoner
AE301 (Informàtica 3rPis)
BE209 (Informàtica 2nPis)
B210 (Informàtica 2nPis)
Biblioteca
Carretó compl sala profes
Carretó complementari p1
Carretó complementari p2
Carretó Planta2
Carretó Planta3
Carretó Planta1
Panells Hall
Portàtils Lenovo 3a Plant
Sala d'Actes
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2020 - AULES - BE209 (Informàtica 2nPis)
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
08:55-09:50 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
09:50-10:40 B2A PASC TICA
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 B1ABC PASC TICB
15:00-15:55 SAN21B TORC PE
15:55-16:50 SAN21B TORC PE
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TORC PE
18:05-19:00 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
19:00-19:55 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
3
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 B2A PASC TICA
09:50-10:40 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC1 TEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC2 TEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM3 SAT2 QSLAB
16:50-17:45 2n_farmacia_Miriam
18:05-19:00 sanc logis
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 SAN21A TORC ANA
4
08:55-09:50 S2E TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 S2C TEC1 TEC
11:10-12:00 B2A PASC TICA
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
15:55-16:50 T. Pérez - FFisics
16:50-17:45 SAN22B SIEM PSA
18:05-19:00 1r lab-Antònia
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
5
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 S4BCD GRIM ECOB
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICB
13:10-14:05 Karmele
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN22A TORC ANA
16:50-17:45 Joan Miralles Assajos fisicoquímics
18:05-19:00 FOL-A (SAN22 A) Mateu Coll
20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
6
08:00-08:55 S4BCD DOMI DTEC
08:55-09:50 S3A TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABC PASC TICB
11:10-12:00 B1ABC PASC TICC
12:00-12:55 B2A PASC TICA
13:10-14:05 S3C TEC2 TEC
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 SAN22A FOL3 FOL
19:00-19:55~ESPLAI Oficina de farmacia BE00, Paco Fiol
20:10-21:05 Bel 1r Emergències
7
8
9
08:55-09:50 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
09:50-10:40 B2A PASC TICA
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 B1ABC PASC TICB
15:00-15:55 SAN21B TORC PE
15:55-16:50 SAN21B TORC PE
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TORC PE
18:05-19:00 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
19:00-19:55 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
20:10-21:05 T. Pérez - Prot Radiològica
10
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 B2A PASC TICA
09:50-10:40 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 Gallardo. 1er BAT F. FILO
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC2 TEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM3 SAT2 QSLAB
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 SAN21A TORC ANA
11
08:55-09:50 S2E TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 S2C TEC1 TEC
11:10-12:00 B2A PASC TICA
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
15:55-16:50 T. Pérez - FFisics
16:50-17:45 SAN22B SIEM PSA
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
12
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 S4BCD GRIM ECOB
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICB
13:10-14:05 karmele
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN22A TORC ANA
18:05-19:00 FOL-A (SAN22 A) Mateu Coll
20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
13
08:00-08:55 S4BCD DOMI DTEC
08:55-09:50 S3A TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABC PASC TICB
11:10-12:00 B1ABC PASC TICC
12:00-12:55 B2A PASC TICA
13:10-14:05 S3C TEC2 TEC
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 SAN22A FOL3 FOL
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 T. Pérez - FFisics
14
15
16
08:55-09:50 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
09:50-10:40 B2A PASC TICA
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 B1ABC PASC TICB
15:00-15:55 SAN21B TORC PE
15:55-16:50 SAN21B TORC PE
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TORC PE
18:05-19:00 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
19:00-19:55 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
17
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 B2A PASC TICA
09:50-10:40 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC1 TEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC2 TEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM3 SAT2 QSLAB
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 SAN21A TORC ANA
18
08:55-09:50 S2E TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 S2C TEC1 TEC
11:10-12:00 B2A PASC TICA
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
16:50-17:45 SAN22B SIEM PSA
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
19
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 S4BCD GRIM ECOB
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICB
13:10-14:05 Karmele
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN22A TORC ANA
18:05-19:00 FOL-A (SAN22 A) Mateu Coll
20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
20
08:00-08:55 S4BCD DOMI DTEC
08:55-09:50 S3A TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABC PASC TICB
11:10-12:00 B1ABC PASC TICC
12:00-12:55 B2A PASC TICA
13:10-14:05 S3C TEC2 TEC
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 SAN22A FOL3 FOL
21
22
23
08:55-09:50 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
09:50-10:40 B2A PASC TICA
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 B1ABC PASC TICB
15:00-15:55 SAN21B TORC PE
15:55-16:50 SAN21B TORC PE
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TORC PE
18:05-19:00 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
19:00-19:55 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
20:10-21:05 T. Pérez - Prot Radiològica
24
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 B2A PASC TICA
09:50-10:40 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC1 TEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC2 TEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM3 SAT2 QSLAB
18:05-19:00 1r Farmacia-Miriam Monerris
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 SAN21A TORC ANA
25
08:55-09:50 S2E TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 S2C TEC1 TEC
11:10-12:00 B2A PASC TICA
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
16:50-17:45 SAN22B SIEM PSA
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
26
08:00-08:55 S3D TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 S4BCD GRIM ECOB
09:50-10:40 S2B TEC1 TEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICB
13:10-14:05 karmele
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 SAN22A TORC ANA
18:05-19:00 FOL-A (SAN22 A) Mateu Coll
20:10-21:05 ARG22A FOL3 FOL
27
08:00-08:55 S4BCD DOMI DTEC
08:55-09:50 S3A TEC2 TEC
09:50-10:40 B1ABC PASC TICB
11:10-12:00 B1ABC PASC TICC
12:00-12:55 B2A PASC TICA
13:10-14:05 S3C TEC2 TEC
16:50-17:45~18:05-19:00 SAN22A FOL3 FOL
28
29
30
08:55-09:50 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
09:50-10:40 B2A PASC TICA
11:10-12:00 S3B TEC2 DTEC
12:00-12:55 B1ABC PASC TICC
13:10-14:05 B1ABC PASC TICB
15:00-15:55 SAN21B TORC PE
15:55-16:50 SAN21B TORC PE
16:50-17:45 SAN21B TORC PE
18:05-19:00 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
19:00-19:55 QUIM3 ANA1 QSLAB
31
08:00-08:55 S4BCDE TEC1 TEC
08:55-09:50 B2A PASC TICA
09:50-10:40 S4ABCDE PASC TIC
11:10-12:00 S2A TEC1 TEC
13:10-14:05 S2D TEC2 TEC
15:00-15:55~15:55-16:50 QUIM3 SAT2 QSLAB
18:05-19:00 1r Farmacia-Miriam Monerris
19:00-19:55~20:10-21:05 SAN21A TORC ANA
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Mar 13
|
Mar 14
|
Mar 15
|
Mar 16
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 18
|
[
Mar 19
]
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 21
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 25
|
Mar 26
View Week:
Feb 17
|
Feb 24
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 09
|
[
Mar 16
]
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 30
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 13
View Month:
Jan 2020
|
Feb 2020
|
[
Mar 2020
]
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020
|
Jun 2020
|
Jul 2020
|
Aug 2020
|
Sep 2020